OUR DONORS

“I believe the financial support behind Lau for Judge reflects Waukesha County voters’ respect for law enforcement and their belief in my county court experience to serve our community as Circuit Court Judge. Lau for Judge has 240 Waukesha County donors. Our opponent has 12 donors from Waukesha County.”

Laura Lau

Abrahamson, Ron
Alioto, Joe
Allen, Angila
Andringa, Mark
Bailey, Thomas
Balgeman, Thomas
Barker, April
Barnes, Priya
Barrera, Anna
Bartlett, Mary
Barton, Rose
Bauman, Scott
Benson, Scott
Best, Keith
Bichanich, Tom
Binn, Martin
Blenker, Cheryl
Boehnlein, Mary
Book, Barry
Bourne, Dave
Braun, Jessi
Brooks, Christy
Brown, Jean
Bryant, Andrea
Bucher, Breanne
Bucher, Paul
Bugenhagen, Paul
Burd, Diane
Burghardt, Lindsey
Campbell, Donald
Cappozzo, Frank
Carnahan, Patrick
Casey, John Paul
Casey, Mary
Casey, Tom
Cauwels, Irina
Chacon, Josephine
Chapman, Bill
Charles, Robert
Costa, Marynell
Cotton, Tony
Countryman, Colette
Cover, Glenn
Crawford, David
D’Amico, Dr. Dawn
D’Angelo, Christy
Delforge, Dean
DeLorenzo, Kate
Dessart, Zoe
Diel, Diane
Dodulik, Louis
Doligalski, Karen
Dreyfus, Jr., Lee S.
Drosen, Chris
Dunlap, Jim
Eiring, JoAnn
Ek, Jeffrey
Engel, Patricia
Erdmann, Craig
Erdmann, Judy
Fabian, Lori
Fabian, Paul
Finn, Jim
Finn, Mike
Ford, Susan
Frank, Chadd
Frederick, Terry
Fritsche, Tonja
Furrer, Colleen
Gaffey, Lynn
Gagne, Martin
Galaviz, Pablo
Garcia, Kristina Cervera
Gay, Julie
Gemignani, Cheryl
Georgeson, Linda
Geraldson, Carl
Giampetroni, Alexis
Giampetroni, Catherine
Goetz, Dawn
Gonzalez, Ailec
Grabow, Reanna
Gralton, Laura
Gratton, Jeff
Green, Sharon
Grieve, Tom
Grove, Pat
Gutenkunst, Kathy
Guyette, James
Habeck, Dan
Habush, Laura
Hansen, Susan
Hanus, Jean
Hargreaves, Jay
Hausman, Mike
Heale, Debbie
Heinritz, Regina
Herr, Janet
Herro, Sue
Hine, Brenda
Hoeft, Edie
Hoehnke, Scott
Hoff, Zach
Holaday, Krislyn
Holahan, Lisa
Howard, Al
Hultquist, Robert
Hunt, Patricia
Isakaon, Christine
Jacunski, Alexander
Jacunski, Patrick
Janssen, Leon
Janusiak, Jennifer
Jasmer, Molly
Johnson, Forrest
Kane-Terhorst, Chad
Karczewski, Dr. Mike
Karp, Dave
Katravas, Jody
Kay, Susan
Kent, Susan
Kershek, Joe
Kiltinen, Richard
Kingsbury, Marie
Kivlin, Michael
Klein, Jessica
Klein, Tom
Kobriger, Rick
Kozinski, Joshua
Kreinz, Mike
Kreinz, Steve
Kriete, Roger
Krismer, Dr. Patrick
Kuchler, Donna
Kuechler, Chris
Kust, Vickie
Ladd, Andy
Laird, Nicholas
Lane, Gail
Lau, Andrea
Lau, Laura
Lau, Ryan
Leair, Sharon
Leifheit, Joanne
Leinss, Jody
Leonard, Gary
Lombardi, Carol
Lorenz, Suzanne
Lunde, Sally
Lundquist, Eric
Madson, Cindy
Marchan, Frank
Margis, Jacob
Marshall, Coleen
Martin, John
McNeal, Chris
McNeely, Dr. James
McNeely, Susan
McNulty, Barry
Meidenbauer, Ed
Meidenbauer, Louann
Meinecky, Mike
Melcher, Rebekah
Merkow, Dr. Ann
Merkow, Dr. Steve
Millenbach, Rebecca
Molleson, Amy
Moncada, Arnold
Moncada, Sandi
Montiho, Corey
Morgan, Dan
Muenzmaier, Carl
Murphy, James
Murray, Dan
Murray, Kimberlie
Myers, Shawn
Neis, Tina
Nelson, Richard
Neu, Bob
Nitka, Mike
Nitka, Molly
Nordness, Angela
Oliver, Tim
Olson, Mary
Opper, Sue
Ottum, Olin
Owen, Erik
Pakalski, John
Parker, Brian
Paulson, Duane
Pells, Dennis
Perkins, Clarice
Phillips, Charles
Ponath, Sarah
Powers, Mark
Powers, Mary
Price, Deborah
Probst, Jane
Pyzyk, Robert
Quick, Dr. Jennifer
Raasch, John
Ramirez, Ralph
Ramirez, Renee
Reed, Michael
Rehbein, Michael
Reilly, Paul
Reilly, Richard
Revoy, Lynn
Romell, Sheila
Rothstein, Greg
Rudd, Tim
Running, Brian
Ryan, William
Saafir, Linda
Sage, John
Schiele, Dewey
Schiro, Frank
Schlafer, Deborah
Schlindwein, Karen
Schlindwein, Tom
Schmidt, Larry
Schmidt, Richard
Schober, John
Schober, Mike
Schober, Rosalie
Schober, Steve
Schober, Tom
Schoewe, Thomas
Scholz, Amy
Schott, Nancy
Schott, Pat
Schroeder, Jenifer
Schuchardt, Robyn
Schueller, Charlene
Schultz, Jeff
Schuster, Kurt
Schwei, Jake
Seufert, Geoff
Sevenz, Sue
Sheedy, Dr. Tom
Shepard, Dan
Shepard, Stephanie
Siegesmund, Donna
Smart, Carol
Snyder, Robert
Sonderhouse, Ron
Steinhoff, Steve
Stigler, Carol
Stilling, Kathy
Stoeck, Michelle
Stoltmann, Shari
Storm, Robert
Strode, Mary
Swartz, Bill
Taylor, Carol
Taylor, Don
Taylor, Heather
Taylor, Ty
Thome, Richard
Tinder, Chip
Tobolt, Liz
Tomlinson, Sharon
Trettin, Robert
Unger, Kimberly
Vanden Heuvel, Dale
Vehlow, Joan
Villareal, Anselmo
Vinohradsky, Steve
Vitense, Karla
Walden, Jim
Waller, Cathy
Waller, Steve
Weimer, Graham
Wendt, Marjorie
Westley, Julia
Wick, Amy
Widmer, Steve
Wimmer, Steve
Winchell, Bob
Wittig, Rebecca
Wittig, Trish
Wolff, Peter
Ybarra, Paul
Zeniecki, Bonnie
Zillmer, Hannah
Zillmer, Linda

VOTE LAURA LAU
WAUKESHA COUNTY
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
APRIL 3

CONTACT US